Königspaare
der St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft

2017 - 2018 Schützenkönig Dieter Pauleickhoff
Schützenkönigin Birgit Hesse


2016 - 2017 Rainer und Indra Steffenfauseweh


2015-2016 Walter und Martina Funke


2014-2015 Andreas und Heike Brinkrolf



2013-2014 Dirk + Claudia Settertobulte


2012-2013 Frank Ostermann Schützenkönigin Wibke Naß-Ostermann


2011-2012 Andreas Venker Schützenkönigin Birgit Venker


2010-2011 Klaus und Sabine Henkenherm


2009-2010 Franz-Josef und Ursula Aschhoff


2008-2009 Alfons und Elisabeth Stüker


2007-2008 Thomas und Dagmar Freitäger



2006-2007 Hermann und Christel Becker


2005-2006 Gottfried und Ingrid Bunger


2004-2005 Josef und Roswitha Beermann


2003-2004 Kaiser Hermann und Kaiserin Antonie Verhoff


2002-2003 Norbert und Christiane Diekhans


2001-2002 Achim und Birgit Riedel


2000-2001 William und Karin Burkhardt


1999-2000
Bernd Kentrup und Dr. Hildegard Humann


1998-1999
Jürgen und Iris Hermes


1997-1998
Manfred und Beate Gerks


1996-1997
Reinhard und Annette Brummel


1995-1996
Helmut und Brigitte Hell


1994-1995
Friedel und Maria Pauleickhoff


1993-1994 Antonius und Elisabeth Dreisewert


1992-1993 Kaiser Konrad und Kaiserin Bärbel Graute


1991-1992
Josef und Maria Ellendorf


1990-1991 Michael und Susanne Streiß


1989-1990
Meinolf und Hildegard Hell


1988-1989
Reinhold und Marlies Pahnhenrich


1987-1988
Konrad und Bärbel Graute


1986-1987
Hermann Verhoff und Antonie Rehkemper


1985-1986 Werner und Maria Schatzler


1984-1985
Kaiser Hubert und Kaiserin Mechthild Vollmer


1983-1984
Stefan und Irene Poos


1982-1983
Hans und Mechthild Pauleickhoff


1981-1982 Albert und Änne Hermes


1980-1981
Hubert und Mechthild Vollmer


1979-1980 Felix und Anni Dreisewerd


1978-1979
Karl-Heinz und Marlies Verhoff


1977-1978
Johann Pauleickhoff und Annemarie Reineke


1976-1977
Clemens Merschbrock und Kläre Peitzmeier


1975-1976 Klaus und Gertrud Kollenberg


1974-1975
Berni Bunger und Käthe Becker


1973-1974
Egon Ellendorf und Martha Diestmann


1972-1973 Karl-Heinz Humann und Dr. Annette Paventsädt


1971-1972
Hermann und Walburger Pauleickhoff


1970-1971 Stephan Holtkamp und Erika Bussieweeke


1969-1970 Heinrich Kröger und Brigitte Jürgenschellert


1968-1969
Bernhard Pauleickhoff und Ingrid Otterpohl


1967-1968
Hans-Hermann und Thea Brinkrolf


1966-1967
Walter Beukelmann und Maria Magdalena Demuth


1965-1966
Karl Spieker und Kähte Crasmöller


1964-1965
Bernhard und Imgard Liening


1963-1964 Aloys Michels und Aenne Merschbrock


1962-1963
Wilhelm Eggenwirth und Helene Böwingloh


1961-1962
Eberhrad und Maria Kriener


1960-1961
Otto Steinberg und Margarete Selker


1959-1960 Christian Wittreck und Toni Lackmann


1958-1959
Gerhard Distmann und Katharina Becker


1957-1958
Erwin Kröger und Helga Winkenhoff


1956-1957 Otto Becker und Aenne Becker


1955-1956
Anton Kleinegessse und Katharina Diestmann


1954-1955
Ferdinand Bröker und Maria Becker


1953-1954
Hans Steinort und Aenne Pöppelbaum


1952-1952
Aloys Freitäger und Wilhelmine Ellendorf


1951-1952
Egon Ellendorf und Margret Lonsberg


1950-1951
Hubert Kriener und Gertrud Dreier


1949-1950
Franz Schiermeyer und Therese Isenbort


1939-1949 Hermann Carsmöller und Maria Becker


1938-1939
Heinrich Berenbrinker und Maria Schoppengerd


1937-1938
Georg Spieker und Mini Druffelsmeyer


1936-1937
Christian Peitz und Josefa Schmalhorst


1935-1936
Egon Eggenwirth und Katharina Wapelhorst


1934-1935
Konrad Wittreck und Maria Spieker


1933-1934
Heinrich Becker und Margrethe Eggenwirth


1932-1933
Bernhard Stadtler und Maria Lackmann


1930-1931
Hermann Meyer und Gertrut Humann


1929-1930
Johannes Striewe und Tine Determeyer


1928-1929
Dr.Franz Lackmann und Maria Humann